2020 (6th grade)
Main battle history
The 39th Matsumura Cup PUMA Cup Fall Boys and Girls Soccer Tournament...BEST8
44th All Japan U-12 Soccer Tournament Kanagawa Preliminary Round … Lost in the first round
The 28th Happy League for the Saiwai Ward Cup <Upper grade> … 7th place
JFA U-12 Football League 2020 Kanagawa (Kawasaki block) ・・・ 5th place in E block
U-12 South Cup: 4th place
Junsu Cup Graduation Commemorative Tournament・・・2nd place (blue), 3rd place (white)
2019 (5th grade)
Main battle history
2019 KANAGAWA ROOKIE LEAGUE U-11・・・Ranking Table
Colors Cup 11th place
35th Oyama Highway Friends Cup ・・・2nd place part 2nd round lost
17th U-11 Fall Soccer Tournament ・・・Eliminated in qualifying
Coca-Cola Cup... Runner-up
14th Junior Soccer Festival in Long Handle (Resti Cup)・・・3rd place (blue), 7th place (white)
11th Kawasaki Cable TV Cup Rookie Match Soccer Tournament ... BEST 16 (blue), Eliminated in qualifying league (white)
2018 (4th grade)
Main battle history
The 25th Kawashin Cup Junior Soccer Tournament・・・Best 16 (blue), Eliminated in the qualifying league (white)
29th 246 Road Day Summer Cup: 2nd Place Part Tournament Runner-up Shells Cup: 4th Place Palamund Karnabau 4th Grade Futsal Tournament: 5th Place (Blue), 7th Place (White)
SSTP Shonan SC Junior Cup U-10 Tournament・・・Won
U-10 Futsal Tournament Seiko Cup 2017: Lost in the first round of the middle-ranking tournament
Happy Ward Cup 26th Happy League... 4th place
COPA ODAWARA・・・Second place runner-up (blue), Fourth place champion (white)
The 6th U-10 Tateyama Exchange Soccer Tournament 2019・・・Lower Part Winner
2018 KANAGAWA ROOKIE LEAGUE U-10・・・Ranking Table
2017 (3rd year students)
Main battle history
Shonan Challenge Koinobori Cup 2017: 6th Place Hirama Cup: 4th Place
JUNTOS CUP U-9 Tournament・・・3rd place (blue), 6th place (white)
12th Asahi Shimbun Cup 3rd Grade Soccer Tournament・・・Best 8 (blue), Eliminated in qualifying league (white)
Kawasaki Meister Cup: 5th place
SAGAWA CUP・・・Second place
2017 Samurai Cup: 3rd place
2016 (2nd year students)
Main battle history
32nd Kawasaki City Spring Junior Soccer Tournament Saiwai Ward Block Preliminaries: 4th (blue), 8th (white)
20th Yokohama FC Friendly Cup Futsal Tournament: 5th Place
KFC Cup: 4th place part 1st Yokosan U-8 Kids Futsal Tournament: 5th place Hirama Cup: 6th place in WEST League (blue), 6th place in EAST League (white)
Futamatagawa Cup: Runner-up
KAZU CUP... Runner-up
JUNTOS CUP・・・Second place (blue), 6th place (white)
Saiwai Ward Cup Futsal Tournament: Group League 2nd (Blue), Group League 2nd (White)
2nd RANTEC CUP U-8... Runner-up
2016KANAGAWA ROOKIE LEAGUE U-8・・・6th place
2015 (1st year students)
Main battle history
Mamedo FC Invitation Cup...? rank